Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Andheri 9:31 pm
Jogeshwari 9:35 pm
Goregaon 9:40 pm
Malad 9:44 pm
Borivali 9:53 pm
Kandivali 9:47 pm
Dahisar 9:57 pm
Mira Road 10:02 pm
Bhayandar 10:07 pm
Naigaon 10:13 pm
Vasai Road 10:18 pm
Nalla Sopara 10:23 pm
Virar 10:30 pm
« Back