Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Andheri 5:47 pm
Jogeshwari 5:51 pm
Goregaon 5:56 pm
Malad 6:01 pm
Borivali 6:09 pm
Kandivali 6:04 pm
Dahisar 6:13 pm
Mira Road 6:18 pm
Bhayandar 6:23 pm
Naigaon 6:29 pm
Vasai Road 6:34 pm
Nalla Sopara 6:39 pm
Virar 6:48 pm
« Back