Mumbai Local Train Information for train 3052

Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Bandra 5:18 pm
Khar Road 5:22 pm
Santa Cruz 5:24 pm
Vile Parle 5:27 pm
Andheri 5:31 pm
Jogeshwari 5:34 pm
Goregaon 5:39 pm
Malad 5:43 pm
Borivali 5:52 pm
Kandivali 5:46 pm
Dahisar 5:57 pm
Mira Road 6:02 pm
Bhayandar 6:07 pm
Naigaon 6:13 pm
Vasai Road 6:18 pm
Nalla Sopara 6:23 pm
Virar 6:31 pm
« Back