Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Dadar 4:52 pm
Bandra 4:59 pm
Andheri 5:07 pm
Jogeshwari 5:11 pm
Goregaon 5:16 pm
Malad 5:20 pm
Borivali 5:28 pm
Kandivali 5:23 pm
Dahisar 5:32 pm
Mira Road 5:37 pm
Bhayandar 5:42 pm
Naigaon 5:48 pm
Vasai Road 5:53 pm
Nalla Sopara 5:58 pm
Virar 6:05 pm
« Back