Mumbai Local Train Information for train 3045

Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Andheri 4:21 pm
Jogeshwari 4:25 pm
Goregaon 4:30 pm
Malad 4:34 pm
Kandivali 4:37 pm
Borivali 4:43 pm
Dahisar 4:47 pm
Mira Road 4:52 pm
Bhayandar 4:57 pm
Naigaon 5:03 pm
Vasai Road 5:08 pm
Nalla Sopara 5:13 pm
Virar 5:20 pm
« Back