Mumbai Local Train Information for train 3028

Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Dadar 10:55 am
Bandra 11:02 am
Andheri 11:11 am
Borivali 11:26 am
Dahisar 11:30 am
Mira Road 11:35 am
Bhayandar 11:40 am
Naigaon 11:46 am
Vasai Road 11:51 am
Nalla Sopara 11:56 am
Virar 12:02 pm
« Back