Mumbai Local Train Information for train 3014

Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Bandra 8:08 am
Khar Road 8:12 am
Santa Cruz 8:14 am
Vile Parle 8:17 am
Andheri 8:23 am
Jogeshwari 8:27 am
Goregaon 8:32 am
Malad 8:36 am
Borivali 8:45 am
Kandivali 8:39 am
Dahisar 8:48 am
Mira Road 8:53 am
Bhayandar 8:58 am
Naigaon 9:04 am
Vasai Road 9:09 am
Nalla Sopara 9:14 am
Virar 9:20 am
« Back