Mumbai Local Train Information for train 3013

Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Dadar 8:15 am
Bandra 8:21 am
Andheri 8:29 am
Borivali 8:44 am
Dahisar 8:47 am
Mira Road 8:52 am
Bhayandar 8:57 am
Naigaon 9:03 am
Vasai Road 9:08 am
Nalla Sopara 9:13 am
Virar 9:20 am
« Back