Mumbai Local Train Information for train 3007

Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Bandra 6:55 am
Khar Road 6:58 am
Santa Cruz 7:00 am
Vile Parle 7:03 am
Andheri 7:09 am
Jogeshwari 7:12 am
Goregaon 7:17 am
Malad 7:21 am
Borivali 7:30 am
Kandivali 7:24 am
Dahisar 7:34 am
Mira Road 7:39 am
Bhayandar 7:44 am
Naigaon 7:50 am
Vasai Road 7:55 am
Nalla Sopara 8:00 am
Virar 8:07 am
« Back