Mumbai Local Train Information for train 3001

Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Bandra 4:35 am
Khar Road 4:39 am
Santa Cruz 4:41 am
Vile Parle 4:44 am
Andheri 4:49 am
Jogeshwari 4:52 am
Goregaon 4:57 am
Malad 5:01 am
Kandivali 5:04 am
Borivali 5:11 am
Dahisar 5:15 am
Mira Road 5:20 am
Bhayandar 5:25 am
Naigaon 5:31 am
Vasai Road 5:36 am
Nalla Sopara 5:41 am
Virar 5:48 am
« Back