Mumbai Local Train Information for train 2993

Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Churchgate 10:39 pm
Marine Lines 10:42 pm
Charni Road 10:44 pm
Grant Road 10:47 pm
Mumbai Central 10:49 pm
Dadar 10:56 pm
Bandra 11:01 pm
Andheri 11:10 pm
Borivali 11:24 pm
Dahisar 11:28 pm
Mira Road 11:33 pm
Bhayandar 11:38 pm
Naigaon 11:44 pm
Vasai Road 11:49 pm
Nalla Sopara 11:54 pm
Virar 12:00 am
« Back