Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Churchgate 7:49 pm
Marine Lines 7:52 pm
Charni Road 7:54 pm
Grant Road 7:57 pm
Mumbai Central 7:59 pm
Dadar 8:06 pm
Bandra 8:11 pm
Andheri 8:20 pm
Borivali 8:38 pm
Dahisar 8:41 pm
Mira Road 8:46 pm
Bhayandar 8:51 pm
Naigaon 8:57 pm
Vasai Road 9:02 pm
Nalla Sopara 9:07 pm
Virar 9:15 pm
« Back