Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Churchgate 6:49 pm
Marine Lines 6:52 pm
Charni Road 6:54 pm
Grant Road 6:57 pm
Mumbai Central 6:59 pm
Dadar 7:06 pm
Bandra 7:11 pm
Andheri 7:21 pm
Borivali 7:36 pm
Dahisar 7:40 pm
Mira Road 7:45 pm
Bhayandar 7:50 pm
Naigaon 7:56 pm
Vasai Road 8:01 pm
Nalla Sopara 8:06 pm
Virar 8:13 pm
« Back