Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Churchgate 6:36 pm
Marine Lines 6:39 pm
Charni Road 6:41 pm
Grant Road 6:44 pm
Mumbai Central 6:46 pm
Dadar 6:53 pm
Bandra 6:59 pm
Andheri 7:09 pm
Borivali 7:26 pm
Dahisar 7:29 pm
Mira Road 7:34 pm
Bhayandar 7:39 pm
Naigaon 7:45 pm
Vasai Road 7:50 pm
Nalla Sopara 7:55 pm
Virar 8:01 pm
« Back