Mumbai Local Train Information for train 2971

Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Churchgate 6:11 pm
Marine Lines 6:14 pm
Charni Road 6:16 pm
Grant Road 6:19 pm
Mumbai Central 6:21 pm
Dadar 6:29 pm
Bandra 6:36 pm
Andheri 6:44 pm
Borivali 7:01 pm
Dahisar 7:05 pm
Mira Road 7:10 pm
Bhayandar 7:15 pm
Naigaon 7:21 pm
Vasai Road 7:26 pm
Nalla Sopara 7:31 pm
Virar 7:38 pm
« Back