Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Churchgate 4:42 pm
Marine Lines 4:45 pm
Charni Road 4:47 pm
Grant Road 4:50 pm
Mumbai Central 4:52 pm
Dadar 4:59 pm
Bandra 5:05 pm
Andheri 5:14 pm
Jogeshwari 5:18 pm
Goregaon 5:23 pm
Malad 5:27 pm
Borivali 5:35 pm
Kandivali 5:30 pm
Dahisar 5:39 pm
Mira Road 5:44 pm
Bhayandar 5:49 pm
Naigaon 5:55 pm
Vasai Road 6:00 pm
Nalla Sopara 6:05 pm
Virar 6:11 pm
« Back