Mumbai Local Train Information for train 2961

Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Churchgate 3:40 pm
Marine Lines 3:43 pm
Charni Road 3:45 pm
Grant Road 3:48 pm
Mumbai Central 3:50 pm
Dadar 3:57 pm
Bandra 4:02 pm
Andheri 4:10 pm
Borivali 4:26 pm
Dahisar 4:30 pm
Mira Road 4:35 pm
Bhayandar 4:40 pm
Naigaon 4:46 pm
Vasai Road 4:51 pm
Nalla Sopara 4:56 pm
Virar 5:03 pm
« Back