Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Churchgate 2:50 pm
Marine Lines 2:53 pm
Charni Road 2:55 pm
Grant Road 2:58 pm
Mumbai Central 3:00 pm
Dadar 3:07 pm
Bandra 3:12 pm
Andheri 3:21 pm
Borivali 3:36 pm
Dahisar 3:39 pm
Mira Road 3:44 pm
Bhayandar 3:49 pm
Naigaon 3:55 pm
Vasai Road 4:00 pm
Nalla Sopara 4:05 pm
Virar 4:12 pm
« Back