Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Churchgate 2:23 pm
Marine Lines 2:26 pm
Charni Road 2:28 pm
Grant Road 2:31 pm
Mumbai Central 2:33 pm
Dadar 2:40 pm
Bandra 2:47 pm
Andheri 2:56 pm
Borivali 3:11 pm
Dahisar 3:15 pm
Mira Road 3:20 pm
Bhayandar 3:25 pm
Naigaon 3:31 pm
Vasai Road 3:36 pm
Nalla Sopara 3:41 pm
Virar 3:47 pm
« Back