Train Timing For All The Stations

Stations Timing
Churchgate 1:23 pm
Marine Lines 1:26 pm
Charni Road 1:28 pm
Grant Road 1:31 pm
Mumbai Central 1:33 pm
Dadar 1:40 pm
Bandra 1:45 pm
Andheri 1:54 pm
Borivali 2:09 pm
Dahisar 2:13 pm
Mira Road 2:18 pm
Bhayandar 2:23 pm
Naigaon 2:29 pm
Vasai Road 2:34 pm
Nalla Sopara 2:39 pm
Virar 2:45 pm
« Back